Paraguay flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Asuncion

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Asuncion. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Asuncion with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,7229,149
BustAfghanistan 14,3648,926
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,4768,995
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,9759,305
FarahAfghanistan 14,1748,808
GardizAfghanistan 14,8439,223
GhazniAfghanistan 14,7669,176
HeratAfghanistan 14,2058,827
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,8559,231
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,9629,297
KabulAfghanistan 14,8489,227
KandaharAfghanistan 14,5029,012
KhostAfghanistan 14,9079,263
KunduzAfghanistan 14,8329,216
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,4568,983
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,6799,122
North SalangAfghanistan 14,8359,218
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,2978,884
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,5469,039
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,5209,023
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1188,773
ShkoderAlbania 10,8846,763
TiranaAlbania 10,8646,751
VloreAlbania 10,7976,709
AdrarAlgeria 8,5265,298
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,3805,829
AlgiersAlgeria 9,3855,832
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7226,041
BatnaAlgeria 9,5435,930
BecharAlgeria 8,6275,361
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5155,913
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,5355,304
BiskraAlgeria 9,4385,865
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0845,645
ChlefAlgeria 9,2165,727
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,5995,965
DjanetAlgeria 9,0785,641
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2485,747
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9435,557
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4335,862
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,1365,677
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2675,759
In AmenasAlgeria 9,3205,792
In SalahAlgeria 8,6925,401
MilianaAlgeria 9,2855,770
OranAlgeria 9,0405,618
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4155,229
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6586,002
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6455,372
TebessaAlgeria 9,6556,000
TimimounAlgeria 8,6565,379
TindoufAlgeria 7,9194,921
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3525,812
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,5387,170
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,55410,287
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6666,007
HuamboAngola 7,7524,817
LuandaAngola 7,6714,767
LuenaAngola 8,2135,103
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2924,531
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,1432,575
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,2322,630
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,2412,635
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,0652,526
ByrdAntarctica 6,7144,172
DavisAntarctica 8,9755,577
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,1062,552
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,1935,091
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,037644
AzulArgentina 1,294804
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,557967
BarilocheArgentina 2,1631,344
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,039646
CeresArgentina 667414
ChamicalArgentina 1,022635
ChepesArgentina 1,106688
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,4451,520
ConcordiaArgentina 672418
CórdobaArgentina 931579
Cordoba ObsArgentina 936581
CorrientesArgentina 268166
EsquelArgentina 2,3191,441
EzeizaArgentina 1,065662
FormosaArgentina 12075
General PicoArgentina 1,299807
GualeguaychuArgentina 865538
JuninArgentina 1,080671
La PlataArgentina 1,079670
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 884549
La RiojaArgentina 1,016631
LaboulayeArgentina 1,130702
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,0551,898
Las LomitasArgentina 304189
Malarg EArgentina 1,6131,002
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,0511,275
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,409875
Marcos JuarezArgentina 936582
MendozaArgentina 1,379857
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,371852
Monte CaserosArgentina 556346
NeuquenArgentina 1,8121,126
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,174730
OranArgentina 717446
ParanaArgentina 776482
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 493307
PehuajoArgentina 1,247775
PergaminoArgentina 1,000621
PigeArgentina 1,443897
Pilar ObsArgentina 938583
PosadasArgentina 287178
PresidenciaArgentina 333207
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,457905
Punta IndioArgentina 1,124698
Rafaela IntaArgentina 761473
ReconquistaArgentina 481299
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,082673
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,0921,921
RivadaviaArgentina 546339
RosarioArgentina 904562
SaltaArgentina 792492
San AntonioArgentina 1,8591,155
San LuisArgentina 1,226762
San RafaelArgentina 1,464910
Santa RosaArgentina 1,406874
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 719447
SarmientoArgentina 2,4821,542
TrelewArgentina 2,1121,312
TucumanArgentina 776482
UshuaiaArgentina 3,3992,112
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,043648
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 788490
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,203747
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,7777,940
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,9643,084
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1068,144
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2958,262
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,4208,961
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4678,990
AmberleyAustralia 13,2968,262
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,3728,309
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2968,263
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2109,452
CairnsAustralia 14,6899,128
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,7127,899
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3608,924
CedunaAustralia 13,5218,402
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,7238,528
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5459,038
Cobar MoAustralia 13,2308,221
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1059,386
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0218,091
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7428,539
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2459,473
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7239,771
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0289,338
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,0458,106
East SaleAustralia 12,5097,773
Esperance (po)Australia 13,4448,354
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4448,354
EssendonAustralia 12,6257,846
ForrestAustralia 13,7478,543
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,4597,742
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9478,667
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,3868,939
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1459,411
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,0177,467
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,0177,467
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3708,930
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7828,564
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,1587,555
LavertonAustralia 12,6177,840
LearmonthAustralia 14,6589,108
LongreachAustralia 14,1078,767
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1088,767
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,5917,824
Low HeadAustralia 12,2237,595
Mackay MoAustralia 14,0988,761
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4816,513
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8429,223
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2328,844
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,6347,851
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,6157,839
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,0798,128
Mount GambierAustralia 12,7497,923
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5829,061
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2607,619
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8319,216
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6927,887
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1448,168
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7399,159
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9848,690
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6198,463
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9249,274
RichmondAustralia 12,8137,962
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8168,586
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7627,931
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7697,935
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8619,235
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8629,235
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,4869,623
TibooburraAustralia 13,5828,440
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4068,952
WaggaAustralia 12,7967,951
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0159,330
WilliamtownAustralia 12,8447,982
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,5129,018
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2428,850
WoomeraAustralia 13,5568,424
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4459,598
GrazAustria 10,8546,745
InnsbruckAustria 10,6046,589
KlagenfurtAustria 10,7616,687
LinzAustria 10,8416,736
SalzburgAustria 10,7416,674
ViennaAustria 10,9826,824
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,7006,649
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,9568,051
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,1028,141
GancaAzerbaijan 12,9398,041
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,0538,112
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,9458,044
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,7846,701
LerwickUk 10,7826,700
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,0708,122
QubaAzerbaijan 13,1318,160
SakiAzerbaijan 13,0178,089
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,1338,161
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,1268,157
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,1628,179
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,9568,051
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0588,114
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,0038,080
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,9848,069
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7094,790
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7614,823
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,7044,787
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,9883,721
MuharraqBahrain 12,9348,037
ChittagongBangladesh 16,89910,501
DhakaBangladesh 16,79210,434
CharnocksBarbados 4,2672,652
BrestBelarus 11,6387,232
GomelBelarus 12,1147,528
GrodnoBelarus 11,7237,285
MinskBelarus 11,9567,430
MogilevBelarus 12,1107,525
VitebskBelarus 12,1617,557
BrusselsBelgium 10,4056,466
D’UccleBelgium 10,4056,466
OstendeBelgium 10,3546,434
Belize CityBelize 5,8033,606
BeninBenin 7,3724,581
BohiconBenin 7,3904,592
CotonouBenin 7,3724,581
KandiBenin 7,7054,788
NatitingouBenin 7,5134,669
ParakouBenin 7,5694,704
SaveBenin 7,4784,647
BermudaBermuda 6,4524,009
La PazBolivia 1,464910
Santa CruzBolivia 1,011628
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,8956,770
FrancistownBotswana 8,5555,316
MaunBotswana 8,2125,103
TshaneBotswana 7,9054,912
AimoresBrazil 1,8191,130
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,4691,534
AltamiraBrazil 2,5221,567
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,9941,239
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,374854
ApodiBrazil 3,0361,887
AracajuBrazil 2,6911,672
AracuaiBrazil 1,8641,158
AragarcasBrazil 1,183735
AraxaBrazil 1,269788
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,8711,784
BageBrazil 758471
BambuiBrazil 1,331827
BarbacenaBrazil 1,484922
BarbalhaBrazil 2,7881,732
BarcelosBrazil 2,7591,715
BarraBrazil 2,1921,362
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,5631,592
BarreirasBrazil 1,9711,225
BelémBrazil 2,8251,755
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,525948
BelterraBrazil 2,5331,574
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,2971,427
Bom JesusBrazil 807502
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,9991,242
BrasiliaBrazil 1,459907
BrevesBrazil 2,7321,698
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,7601,094
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,602996
CabroboBrazil 2,6881,670
CaceresBrazil 1,025637
CaetiteBrazil 2,0041,245
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,0591,901
Campo GrandeBrazil 618384
Campo MouraoBrazil 549341
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,256780
Campos SalesBrazil 2,7351,700
CanavieirasBrazil 2,2161,377
CaparaoBrazil 1,6981,055
CapinopolisBrazil 1,108688
CaratingaBrazil 1,7011,057
CaravelasBrazil 2,0751,290
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,8911,175
CarolinaBrazil 2,2681,409
Castro, ParanáBrazil 771479
CataguasesBrazil 1,584984
CatalaoBrazil 1,272791
CatanduvaBrazil 998620
CaxiasBrazil 2,7331,698
Caxias Do SulBrazil 770478
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,2182,000
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,523947
ChapecoBrazil 541336
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,458906
CipoBrazil 2,5561,589
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,0891,298
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,6171,005
CordeiroBrazil 1,595991
CorrentinaBrazil 1,8801,168
CorumbaBrazil 688427
CoximBrazil 808502
CrateusBrazil 2,8751,787
CuiabaBrazil 1,092679
CuritibaBrazil 841523
DiamantinaBrazil 1,6441,022
DiamantinoBrazil 1,215755
DouradosBrazil 443275
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,442896
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 772480
EspinosaBrazil 1,9221,194
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,5952,234
FloraniaBrazil 3,0721,909
FlorestaBrazil 2,7401,703
FlorianoBrazil 2,5781,602
FlorianopolisBrazil 939583
FormosaBrazil 1,523946
FortalezaBrazil 3,1391,950
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 308191
FrancaBrazil 1,168726
GaranhunsBrazil 2,8821,791
GoianiaBrazil 1,292803
GoiasBrazil 1,299807
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,7671,098
GrajauBrazil 2,4711,535
GuairaBrazil 366228
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,0661,905
GuaratingaBrazil 2,1001,305
IbiriteBrazil 1,510938
IguatuBrazil 2,8671,781
IlheusBrazil 2,2581,403
ImperatrizBrazil 2,4451,520
IndaialBrazil 860534
IpameriBrazil 1,289801
IraiBrazil 488303
IreceBrazil 2,2721,412
ItaberabaBrazil 2,2921,424
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,4631,530
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3421,455
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,7351,078
ItaperunaBrazil 1,6701,038
ItapevaBrazil 896557
ItirucuBrazil 2,2751,414
ItuacuBrazil 2,1301,323
IvinhemaBrazil 499310
JacarezinhoBrazil 812505
JacobinaBrazil 2,3911,486
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,1111,933
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,1501,958
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,453903
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,507936
LavrasBrazil 1,366849
LencoisBrazil 2,2131,375
LinharesBrazil 1,9191,192
LondrinaBrazil 686426
MacapaBrazil 2,9011,803
MacauBrazil 3,1671,968
MaceioBrazil 2,8931,798
MachadoBrazil 1,260783
ManausBrazil 2,4741,538
MarabaBrazil 2,3921,487
MaringaBrazil 611380
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,6151,625
Monte AzulBrazil 1,9201,193
Monte SantoBrazil 2,5411,579
MonteiroBrazil 2,9141,811
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,7151,065
Morada NovaBrazil 3,0411,890
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,3291,447
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,571976
ObidosBrazil 2,6061,620
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,8261,756
ParacatuBrazil 1,429888
ParanaBrazil 1,7481,086
ParanaguaBrazil 916569
ParanaibaBrazil 907563
ParintinsBrazil 2,5191,565
ParnaibaBrazil 2,9931,860
Passo FundoBrazil 616383
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,364848
PaulistanaBrazil 2,5861,607
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,7061,681
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,9861,234
PeixeBrazil 1,7531,089
PetrolinaBrazil 2,5311,573
PicosBrazil 2,6531,649
PiraiBrazil 1,425886
PirenopolisBrazil 1,381858
PompeuBrazil 1,463909
Ponta PoraBrazil 362225
Porto De MozBrazil 2,6801,665
Porto UniaoBrazil 666414
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,9521,213
Porto-AlegreBrazil 823512
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,8781,167
PosseBrazil 1,7111,063
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,9661,843
RecifeBrazil 3,0761,911
RemansoBrazil 2,3901,485
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,0121,250
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,491926
Rio NegroBrazil 790491
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,072666
SalvadorBrazil 2,4211,505
Santa MariaBrazil 627390
SantaremBrazil 2,5601,591
SantosBrazil 1,153717
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,057657
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,1571,341
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,9151,811
Sao JoaquimBrazil 836520
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 435270
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,332827
Sao LuisBrazil 2,9031,804
Sao MateusBrazil 1,9711,225
São PauloBrazil 1,133704
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,111691
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1401,330
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,4681,534
SerrinhaBrazil 2,4791,541
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,519944
SobralBrazil 3,0271,881
SoureBrazil 2,8991,801
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,1021,306
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,007626
SurubimBrazil 3,0261,880
TaguatingaBrazil 1,8521,151
TarauacaBrazil 2,3561,464
TauaBrazil 2,8191,752
TefeBrazil 2,5501,584
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,8571,154
TeresinaBrazil 2,7451,705
TiriosBrazil 3,0621,903
TorresBrazil 902560
TracuateuaBrazil 2,9241,817
Tres LagoasBrazil 785488
TriunfoBrazil 2,8331,760
TucuruiBrazil 2,5411,579
TuriacuBrazil 2,9291,820
UaupesBrazil 3,0021,865
UbatubaBrazil 1,288801
UberabaBrazil 1,171728
VassourasBrazil 1,455904
VicosaBrazil 1,593990
VitoriaBrazil 1,8551,153
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,0881,298
Ze DocaBrazil 2,7231,692
BurgasBulgaria 11,4977,144
LomBulgaria 11,2396,984
PlevenBulgaria 11,3217,035
PlovdivBulgaria 11,2757,006
SadovoBulgaria 11,2887,014
SandanskiBulgaria 11,1356,920
SofiaBulgaria 11,1956,957
VarnaBulgaria 11,5617,184
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3774,584
BurundiBurundi 9,5445,931
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,62410,952
SiemreapCambodia 17,66910,980
BatouriCameroon 8,4285,237
DoualaCameroon 7,9504,940
GarouaCameroon 8,5885,336
MamfeCameroon 7,9984,970
MarouaCameroon 8,7305,425
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5005,282
NkoundjaCameroon 8,1365,056
YaoundeCameroon 8,1165,043
YokoCameroon 8,2885,151
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,4486,493
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,4266,479
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1037,521
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,0304,990
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,9867,448
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9495,561
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,8985,529
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,2925,153
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,4196,474
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,5016,526
Banff, AbCanada 10,2096,344
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2905,151
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,6225,358
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0016,215
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2675,759
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4756,510
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1545,067
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,1996,959
Brandon, MbCanada 9,3435,806
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5005,903
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,3326,420
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,8986,772
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,3004,537
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2486,990
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1226,290
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,1676,939
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6806,637
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,2266,354
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,4516,494
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6626,004
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,8297,351
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9206,786
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,1396,922
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,7825,457
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,1916,333
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5175,293
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1915,090
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9704,953
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9764,956
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7126,657
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0745,017
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2716,383
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0355,614
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7865,460
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9266,168
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,6677,250
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6826,638
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1856,329
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5435,309
Comox, BcCanada 10,6446,614
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0386,859
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1966,336
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0626,252
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,1096,282
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,3965,217
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,4525,874
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,7626,687
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4227,098
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,2825,147
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,5026,526
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,3765,205
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0425,619
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3815,208
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,2616,376
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,2816,389
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,2776,386
Edson, AbCanada 10,4266,479
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9106,779
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3646,441
Estevan, SkCanada 9,4205,854
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,1196,909
Eureka, NtCanada 11,8287,350
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8476,119
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,5566,560
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,3996,462
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0786,884
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0206,227
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1986,959
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,6866,640
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,8226,725
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,7436,676
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9714,953
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9614,947
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,9446,180
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,2585,131
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7256,043
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5176,536
Golden, BcCanada 10,2936,396
Goose, NfCanada 8,7425,433
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3025,159
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6596,624
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8464,876
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0895,027
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,9187,406
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7984,846
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,8234,861
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,9454,937
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7425,432
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9214,922
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9046,776
Hope, BcCanada 10,4196,474
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9277,412
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5025,904
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,0487,487
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,9446,180
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9247,410
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,1606,313
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4456,491
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6605,382
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6615,382
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,3356,422
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1005,655
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9644,949
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,3487,673
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,3657,063
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3245,794
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,0625,010
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0216,227
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5835,334
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,3547,056
Langara, BcCanada 11,3787,071
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1065,658
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,9526,184
London, OnCanada 7,9674,951
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5676,567
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9986,213
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4796,512
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6556,621
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,1715,077
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7856,081
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9527,427
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0196,848
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8686,132
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5686,567
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9684,951
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2815,146
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,0314,991
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,0334,992
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6365,988
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8055,472
Morden, MbCanada 9,1975,715
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1135,042
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1065,658
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,5526,557
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,4005,220
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8195,480
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6397,232
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,9616,190
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2625,134
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0595,008
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0585,007
Peace River, AbCanada 10,6596,623
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,7446,676
Penticton, BcCanada 10,3156,410
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1655,074
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0114,978
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,1055,658
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6216,600
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,1015,034
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,8496,742
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,2695,760
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,8796,139
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7736,695
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2296,978
Princeton, BcCanada 9,5725,948
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,4357,106
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,1315,053
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,7116,656
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,1936,334
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1985,715
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,6015,966
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,6025,967
Resolute, NtCanada 11,4357,106
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3366,423
Roberval, QcCanada 8,3335,178
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6984,784
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8156,099
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8934,905
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,2556,994
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6326,607
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1245,048
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8416,115
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,4255,235
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9465,559
Scott, SkCanada 9,9566,187
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4365,242
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7954,844
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,9904,965
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2157,591
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0415,618
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0375,616
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,4646,502
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0766,883
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,2075,100
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9984,970
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7356,049
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,7416,053
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9474,938
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9236,788
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1336,918
Teslin, YtCanada 11,6487,238
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7476,057
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,6856,640
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7856,080
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7755,453
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5445,309
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6586,623
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,9774,957
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,9884,964
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9774,957
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3265,795
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0034,973
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5106,531
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3985,219
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5086,530
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,2026,340
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,1296,294
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4886,518
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4916,519
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7415,432
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9884,964
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4527,117
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7917,327
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1425,060
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9484,939
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,2285,734
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,6926,023
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7324,805
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9646,813
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,5725,948
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4444,626
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,4334,619
SalCape Verde 5,9943,725
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8345,490
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5495,934
AbecheChad 9,5415,929
FayaChad 9,5965,963
MoundouChad 8,8075,472
N’DjamenaChad 8,8955,528
AntofagastaChile 1,312816
AricaChile 1,519944
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,6151,625
ChicoChile 2,6781,664
ChillanChile 1,8591,156
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,9451,208
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,284798
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,6491,646
Curico-General FreireChile 1,6921,051
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,387862
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,1313,188
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,5832,227
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,432890
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,2251,383
ParronChile 1,605998
Puerto AysenChile 2,6131,624
Puerto MonttChile 2,2931,425
Punta ArenasChile 3,2762,036
QuinteroChile 1,590988
SantiagoChile 1,560970
SewellChile 1,572977
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,0571,278
ValdiviaChile 2,1731,350
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,0911,299
VallenarChile 1,311815
ValparaisoChile 1,563971
AltaiChina 16,11510,014
BeijingChina 18,28911,365
ChangchunChina 17,93011,142
ChangduChina 17,46710,854
ChangshaChina 19,01311,815
ChengduChina 18,11611,257
ChongqingChina 18,38611,425
DuianChina 17,40310,814
ErlianChina 17,76511,039
GanzhouChina 19,27311,977
GuangzhouChina 19,08611,860
HaikouChina 18,64211,584
HailarChina 17,33810,774
HamiChina 16,74510,405
HetanChina 15,8089,823
JiuquanChina 17,27010,732
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,4519,601
KashiChina 15,4399,594
KunmingChina 18,03511,207
LanzhouChina 17,88411,113
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,90510,505
NanchangChina 19,27611,978
NanjingChina 19,19011,925
NanningChina 18,54811,526
PingbianChina 18,90311,747
QingdaoChina 18,79911,682
QiqiharChina 17,55210,907
RuoqiangChina 16,47810,240
ShanghaiChina 19,34712,022
ShantouChina 19,40312,057
ShenyangChina 18,18111,298
TaiyuanChina 18,36011,409
TaoyuanChina 19,89712,364
TengchongChina 17,61510,946
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,26610,108
Xi’AnChina 18,37811,420
XichangChina 17,99711,184
YanjiChina 17,95311,156
YichangChina 18,77311,666
YinchuanChina 17,90411,125
YiningChina 15,7839,808
ZhengzhouChina 18,67211,603
ZhijiangChina 18,72911,638
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6112,244
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6432,264
AraucaColombia 3,8652,402
BarranquillaColombia 4,4292,752
Benito SalasColombia 3,6722,282
BogotáColombia 3,7802,349
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0282,503
El CaranoColombia 4,0102,492
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6132,245
MatecanaColombia 3,8752,408
PeralesColombia 3,8062,365
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6542,271
Rafael NunezColombia 4,4192,746
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,9523,077
Simon BolivarColombia 4,4292,752
VanguardiaColombia 3,7002,299
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6901,671
YariguiesColombia 3,9932,481
MoroniComoros 10,5206,537
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8623,021
LimonCosta Rica 4,7862,974
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9023,046
San JoseCosta Rica 4,8513,014
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,7056,652
DubrovnikCroatia 10,8086,716
SibenikCroatia 10,7096,655
SplitCroatia 10,7356,671
ZagrebCroatia 10,8276,728
CamagueyCuba 5,6323,500
CasablancaCuba 6,0083,734
HavanaCuba 5,9933,724
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3432,699
FamagustaCyprus 11,7217,284
LarnacaCyprus 11,6857,261
LimassolCyprus 11,6287,225
NicosiaCyprus 11,6677,250
BrnoCzech Republic 11,0516,867
ChebCzech Republic 10,8326,731
MosnovCzech Republic 11,1716,942
PragueCzech Republic 10,9486,803
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5055,906
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8415,494
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0985,032
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9735,576
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8055,471
CopenhagenDenmark 11,1586,934
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,2847,012
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,9226,787
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,9446,801
MarstalDenmark 11,0016,836
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,0896,891
OdenseDenmark 11,0286,853
RandersDenmark 11,0706,879
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,2606,997
StudsgårdDenmark 10,9896,829
TønderDenmark 10,9166,784
TylstrupDenmark 11,1086,902
TystofteDenmark 11,0686,878
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,1636,937
VestervigDenmark 11,0006,835
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6267,224
Melville HallDominica 4,5542,830
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,1973,229
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1073,174
AzuaDominican Republic 5,0713,151
BaniDominican Republic 5,0323,127
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,0483,137
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0643,147
CabreraDominican Republic 5,1653,210
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1113,176
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1143,178
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2163,241
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,0803,157
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1173,180
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0473,136
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,1753,216
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,0533,140
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0233,121
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1233,183
ImbertDominican Republic 5,1993,231
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1323,189
JimaniDominican Republic 5,0863,161
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0093,113
La VegaDominican Republic 5,1373,192
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0313,126
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2223,245
MichesDominican Republic 5,0733,152
MocaDominican Republic 5,1563,204
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1803,219
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2443,259
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0743,153
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1363,191
NeybaDominican Republic 5,0863,161
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,0503,138
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1223,183
PoloDominican Republic 5,0413,132
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1973,229
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1303,188
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,1703,213
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1423,195
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0173,118
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0893,162
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,1523,201
SamanaDominican Republic 5,1043,171
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0433,134
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1593,206
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,0653,148
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1153,179
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,0043,109
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1113,176
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,1693,212
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1923,226
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0373,130
TamayoDominican Republic 5,0723,152
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0703,151
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1163,179
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2213,244
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0773,155
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1843,221
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,1353,191
CanarEcuador 3,4032,115
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5052,178
IzobambaEcuador 3,5652,216
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6562,272
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,2982,050
MilagroEcuador 3,4882,167
OtavaloEcuador 3,6002,237
PichilingueEcuador 3,5642,215
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6412,263
PuyoEcuador 3,4242,128
QuitoEcuador 3,5792,224
RumipambaEcuador 3,5112,182
San GabrielEcuador 3,6042,239
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,2156,969
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,3817,072
AswanEgypt 11,1606,935
AsyutEgypt 11,1286,915
BahariyaEgypt 10,9966,833
Beni SuefEgypt 11,2256,975
CairoEgypt 11,2987,021
DabaaEgypt 11,0776,883
DakhlaEgypt 10,8736,757
El ArishEgypt 11,5537,179
El TorEgypt 11,4187,095
FarafraEgypt 10,8556,746
HelwanEgypt 11,2817,010
HurguadaEgypt 11,3797,071
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3927,079
KhargaEgypt 11,0156,845
KosseirEgypt 11,3877,076
LuxorEgypt 11,2246,975
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9846,825
MinyaEgypt 11,1496,928
Port-SaidEgypt 11,4207,096
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5777,194
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,4767,131
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,3927,079
SalloumEgypt 10,8176,722
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,7336,670
SohagEgypt 11,1696,941
St. KatrineEgypt 11,4757,131
TahrirEgypt 11,2586,996
TantaEgypt 11,2907,016
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,5533,450
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,5153,427
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,5663,459
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,5223,431
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,8424,873
AsmaraEritrea 11,3697,065
AssabEritrea 11,6497,239
MassawaEritrea 11,4367,106
TallinEstonia 11,9847,447
TartuEstonia 12,0437,484
VilsandiEstonia 11,7937,329
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,0756,882
GonderEthiopia 11,1006,898
NegeleEthiopia 10,9836,825
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,9391,827
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,7056,652
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,6776,635
Laucala BayFiji 12,2627,620
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,3737,689
NandiFiji 12,3737,689
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8577,368
HelsinkiFinland 12,0137,465
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,0377,480
JoensuuFinland 12,3507,674
JokioinenFinland 11,9807,445
JyvskylFinland 12,1477,548
KajaaniFinland 12,3037,645
KuopioFinland 12,2617,619
KuusamoFinland 12,4187,717
LappeenrantaFinland 12,2297,599
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,7687,313
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,9697,438
OuluFinland 12,2177,592
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,3487,673
TampereFinland 12,0187,468
TurkuFinland 11,9057,398
VaasaFinland 11,9837,446
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1106,282
BiarritzFrance 9,5465,932
BordeauxFrance 9,6966,025
BrestFrance 9,7546,061
CaenFrance 10,0246,229
ChateaurouxFrance 9,9836,203
DijonFrance 10,2136,347
GourdonFrance 9,8166,100
GrenobleFrance 10,1156,286
Le MansFrance 9,9716,196
LilleFrance 10,3196,412
LyonFrance 10,1026,277
MarseilleFrance 9,9686,194
MontpellierFrance 9,8976,150
NancyFrance 10,3746,447
NantesFrance 9,8126,097
NiceFrance 10,1126,284
ParisFrance 10,1556,311
PerpignanFrance 9,7706,071
StrasbourgFrance 10,4506,494
ToulonFrance 9,9926,209
ToulouseFrance 9,7366,050
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,3952,110
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,2382,012
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,3942,109
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,3032,052
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,4422,139
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6865,398
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6345,987
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6355,987
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5145,291
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,7294,803
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0725,637
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0975,653
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5887,201
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2496,369
BitamGabon 8,0224,985
CocobeachGabon 7,7814,835
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,0434,998
LambarnGabon 7,7564,820
LastourvilleGabon 7,9984,970
LibrevilleGabon 7,7354,806
MakokouGabon 8,0825,022
MayumbaGabon 7,6654,763
MitzicGabon 7,9614,947
MkamboGabon 8,2115,102
MoandaGabon 8,0234,986
MouilaGabon 7,7774,833
Port-GentilGabon 7,6104,729
TchibanGabon 7,7294,803
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3702,716
BanjulGambia 6,1903,846
SukhumiGeorgia 12,5747,813
TbilisiGeorgia 12,8467,983
BerlinGermany 11,0226,849
BrockenGermany 10,8276,728
CologneGermany 10,5646,565
DresdenGermany 10,9756,820
ErfurtGermany 10,7996,711
EssenGermany 10,5926,582
FichtelbergGermany 10,8876,765
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,6096,593
GeisenheimGermany 10,5606,562
GorlitzGermany 11,0496,866
HamburgGermany 10,9006,774
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,9006,773
HannoverGermany 10,8126,719
HelgolandGermany 10,8186,722
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,6146,596
KarlsruheGermany 10,5256,540
KasselGermany 10,7286,667
KonstanzGermany 10,4926,520
LeipzigGermany 10,9086,779
LindenbergGermany 11,0566,870
MagdeburgGermany 10,9016,774
MunichGermany 10,6976,647
MünsterGermany 10,6656,627
NeustrelitzGermany 11,0586,872
NurembergGermany 10,7206,661
NurnbergGermany 10,7176,660
PotsdamGermany 11,0036,838
RostockGermany 11,0486,866
SchleswigGermany 10,9296,791
StuttgartGermany 10,5586,561
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,4696,505
ZugspitzeGermany 10,5906,581
AccraGhana 7,0884,405
KumasiGhana 7,0204,363
TamaleGhana 7,2514,506
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7585,442
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,3067,025
AthensGreece 11,0026,837
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9926,830
ChiosGreece 11,2136,968
CorfuGreece 10,7876,703
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9606,810
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,9976,833
IoanninaGreece 10,8606,748
KalamataGreece 10,8236,725
KerkiraGreece 10,7876,703
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8656,752
LamiaGreece 10,9456,801
LarissaGreece 10,9796,823
LemnosGreece 11,1966,958
LimnosGreece 11,2116,967
MethoniGreece 10,7866,703
MilosGreece 11,0016,836
MitiliniGreece 11,2807,010
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,2787,008
NaxosGreece 11,0946,894
PatrasGreece 10,8596,748
RhodesGreece 11,2837,012
SamosGreece 11,2456,988
Skiros IslandGreece 11,1096,903
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9166,783
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0646,875
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,8766,759
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,7676,691
AasiaatGreenland 10,4576,498
AmmassalikGreenland 10,2496,369
AputiteqGreenland 10,5566,560
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,6487,238
FrederikshbGreenland 9,7326,047
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,2586,375
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,5206,537
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,0116,843
JakobshavnGreenland 10,5196,537
JulianehbGreenland 9,6185,977
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,2766,385
Kap TobinGreenland 11,0046,838
NanortalikGreenland 9,5635,943
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,6746,012
NordGreenland 12,1007,519
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,9586,188
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,3457,050
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,5795,952
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,2786,387
UpernavikGreenland 10,9046,776
UummannaqGreenland 10,6766,634
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,6372,882
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,6362,881
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,6893,535
BokeGuinea 6,1413,816
ConakryGuinea 6,1413,816
FaranahGuinea 6,4173,987
KankanGuinea 6,5654,080
KindiaGuinea 6,2383,877
KissidougouGuinea 6,4313,997
LabeGuinea 6,3763,962
MacentaGuinea 6,4223,991
MamouGuinea 6,3273,931
NzerekoreGuinea 6,4774,025
SiguiriGuinea 6,6494,132
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,1483,821
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5662,216
TimehriGuyana 3,5332,195
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1083,174
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,6447,236
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,9897,450
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8267,349
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1517,551
Midway IslandHawaii 14,0848,752
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8327,353
CatacamasHonduras 5,4183,367
CholutecaHonduras 5,3513,325
La CeibaHonduras 5,5513,449
La MesaHonduras 5,5923,475
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,3203,306
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,5883,472
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,4213,369
TelaHonduras 5,5883,472
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,11911,881
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,11911,881
BudapestHungary 11,1186,909
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,1276,915
DebrecenHungary 11,2937,018
KeszthelyHungary 10,9616,811
MiskolcHungary 11,2636,999
PecsHungary 10,9906,830
SzegedHungary 11,1316,917
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,9486,803
AkureyriIceland 10,6576,623
DalatangiIceland 10,7476,678
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6156,596
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,4866,516
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,7836,701
ReykhólarIceland 10,5316,544
ReykjavíkIceland 10,4146,472
StykkisholmurIceland 10,4846,515
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,3896,456
AgraIndia 15,6109,701
AhmedabadIndia 14,9939,317
AkolaIndia 15,3689,550
AllahabadIndia 15,9499,911
AmritsarIndia 15,3549,541
BangaloreIndia 15,1409,408
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9619,297
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,23910,091
BikanerIndia 15,1619,421
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,4009,570
CherrapunjiIndia 16,94110,528
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,94110,528
DaltonganjIndia 16,15510,039
DarbhangaIndia 16,37310,174
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,27510,735
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,28510,741
DumkaIndia 16,47810,240
DwarkaIndia 14,6209,085
GoaIndia 14,8679,238
GuwahatiIndia 16,93610,524
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,4079,574
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,2999,507
JagdalpurIndia 15,8219,831
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,55110,285
KotaIndia 15,3609,545
KozhikodeIndia 14,8849,249
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6139,702
LudhianaIndia 15,4499,600
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8639,236
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,7949,815
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,8899,252
MusulipatnamIndia 15,6309,713
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,5829,683
New DelhiIndia 15,5489,662
PambanIndia 15,1289,401
PuneIndia 14,9809,309
SagarIndia 15,6219,707
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3629,546
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,8669,238
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,8669,238
VeravalIndia 14,7069,138
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,9029,882
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,73410,399
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,00710,568
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,13610,027
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,0739,988
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,35910,787
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,84710,469
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,51810,265
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,7879,810
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,26210,105
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,87410,486
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,35610,164
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,26210,105
AbadanIran 12,8357,976
ArakIran 13,0778,126
BabolsarIran 13,3918,321
Bandar AbbasIran 13,5098,395
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,1288,158
Bandar LengehIran 13,3408,290
BirjandIran 13,9078,642
BushehrIran 13,0328,098
ChahbaharIran 13,8668,617
DezfulIran 12,9048,019
EsfahanIran 13,2128,210
IranshahrIran 13,9258,653
KermanIran 13,6448,478
KermanshahIran 12,8497,985
Khoram AbadIran 12,9258,032
MashhadIran 14,0018,700
OroomiehIran 12,7557,926
RamsarIran 13,2228,216
RashtIran 13,1408,165
SemnanIran 13,4368,349
ShahroudIran 13,5888,444
ShirazIran 13,2168,212
TabrizIran 12,8717,998
TeheranIran 13,2528,235
YazdIran 13,4338,347
ZahedanIran 13,9958,697
ZanjanIran 13,0268,095
BaghdadIraq 12,5567,803
BasraIraq 12,7987,953
BelmulletIreland 9,9446,179
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9466,180
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9476,181
ClonesIreland 10,0666,255
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0096,220
CorkIreland 9,8226,104
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8186,101
DublinIreland 10,0496,245
KilkennyIreland 9,9346,173
Malin HeadIreland 10,1546,310
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9586,188
ShannonIreland 9,8676,132
ValentiaIreland 9,7446,055
EilatIsrael 11,5917,203
HaifaIsrael 11,7257,286
JerusalemIsrael 11,7077,275
Tel AvivIsrael 11,6847,260
AlbengaItaly 10,1986,337
AlgheroItaly 9,9946,211
AmendolaItaly 10,5766,572
AnconaItaly 10,5366,547
ArezzoItaly 10,4126,470
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6316,606
BergamoItaly 10,4016,464
BolognaItaly 10,4386,487
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,5556,559
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,4826,513
BrindisiItaly 10,6936,645
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,9626,191
CameriItaly 10,3266,417
CampobassoItaly 10,5016,525
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,0516,246
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9866,206
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9516,184
Cape MeleItaly 10,1956,335
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,4616,500
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3026,402
CerviaItaly 10,4886,517
CiampinoItaly 10,3676,442
Cimone MountainItaly 10,3786,449
Cisa PassItaly 10,3446,428
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,3276,418
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,6126,595
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2636,378
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,5396,549
DecimomannuItaly 9,9626,191
DobbiacoItaly 10,6286,605
FalconaraItaly 10,5266,541
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,3896,456
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5606,562
FonniItaly 10,0306,232
FrontoneItaly 10,4766,510
FrosinoneItaly 10,4086,468
GelaItaly 10,2166,348
GenoaItaly 10,2686,381
GhediItaly 10,4246,478
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6236,601
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4316,482
GrossetoItaly 10,3166,411
GrottaglieItaly 10,6446,614
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1086,281
GuidoniaItaly 10,3896,456
IstranaItaly 10,5606,562
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,0026,215
LatinaItaly 10,3756,447
LatronicoItaly 10,5186,536
LecceItaly 10,6856,639
M. CalamitaItaly 10,2706,382
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,6016,588
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3796,450
MilanItaly 10,3616,438
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,3366,423
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,3026,402
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,4366,485
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0976,274
PadovaItaly 10,5306,543
Paganella MountainItaly 10,5186,536
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,2076,343
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1946,335
PantelleriaItaly 10,0306,233
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,3896,456
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,0166,224
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,4376,486
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,5166,535
PiacenzaItaly 10,3576,436
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,3276,417
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,5006,525
Ponza IslandItaly 10,3426,426
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,5346,546
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3496,431
PrizziItaly 10,1926,334
RadicofaniItaly 10,3746,446
Resia PassItaly 10,5216,538
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,4986,523
RivoltoItaly 10,6396,611
Rolle PassItaly 10,5756,571
RomeItaly 10,3706,444
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3426,427
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,6596,624
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,1596,313
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,6026,588
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,6776,635
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,3246,415
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0196,226
Scuro MountainItaly 10,5056,528
SigonellaItaly 10,2876,393
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,6306,606
TarvisioItaly 10,7056,652
TermoliItaly 10,5506,556
TorinoItaly 10,2346,360
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,2406,363
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1336,297
TrevicoItaly 10,5146,533
TrevisoItaly 10,5636,564
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,6696,630
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,2326,358
UdineItaly 10,6576,622
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2306,357
VeniceItaly 10,5666,566
VeronaItaly 10,4616,501
VicenzaItaly 10,5156,534
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,3576,436
ViterboItaly 10,3676,442